Course des iles 2018- les inscrits

  Nom Prénom Bateau Nom N° Voile HN
             
             
1 GUERIN Amaury First 29 GTE PILOURSON FRA 13519 15,5
2 GERARD Yves First 29 GTE ASPHODELE FRA 18123 15,5
3 DIJOUD Patrick Rush PIVOINE FRA 17 416 15,7
4 ZALONGHI   Sun Light 30     16
5 SAINTE-MARIE Olivier Gibsea 92 SCOOBY-DOO FRA 44593 16,5
6 CARTRON Jean Louis First 310 PTE CAMPINGS SITES ET PAYSAGES FRA 38914 17
7 LEYRAT Jean François Delph 32 SCHMILBLICK FRA 13547 18
8 DOUMERET Yves Gibsea 302 + GIB'US FRA 16315 19
9 BALIGUET Pierre Dufour 35 Classic ZEPHYR FRA 19435 19,5
10 TROLEZ Ronan First 27,7 TAOKI FRA 29968 19,5
11 BERTHOU Jean Yves First 310 PTE SQUEVEL 6 FRA 18 805 19,5
12 BOUGARD François X 302 TIR NA NOG 2 FRA 19084 20,1
13 MENAHES Ludovic First 31,7 INIZ COUSIN FRA 37923 20,5
14 SADDIER Philippe First 31,7 YAORANA FRA35909 20,5
15 JAROUSSE Emmanuel First 31,7 BOIS SANS SOIF FRA 19080 20,5
16 DUNO Jean-Marie First 35 Al Loar FRA44436 20,5
17 CEMBRERO Miguel First 31,7 TIKIA BAT ESP 5962 21
18 GLEMOT Yves SUN FAST 41 YEAR TWO K FRA 16084 21,5
19 GUILLEMOT Hervé Pogo 850 HYPERION FRA 25592 22
20 BEVILLON François Sun Fast 35 NOLENS VOLENS FRA 29717 22,5
21 PIVETEAU Laurent X 332 X'EAU FRA 9756 22,7
22 LE CHAPLAIS Hervé ELAN 333 GTE SOLEDAD FRA 44772 23
23 COLIN Laurent Bongo 8,70 O'MALEY FRA 25991 23,5
24 JONGH Alexandre J92 ALTEAD FRA 9649 23,6
25 KOUNAKOVITCH Ivan Delher 34 JUST A RABBIT FRA 28381 23,7
26 COUPEAU Philippe JPK 960 WAHOO FRA36736 24,7
27 POIRAUD David SF 3200 FAST'OCH FRA 36 778 25
28 APPAMON Tristan SF 3200 AOD LOR FRA 39666 25
29 PREVAUX Vincent JPK 960 HYDROGEM FRA 36696 25
30 BAILLY Stéphane SF3200 L'INDIEN FRA 37928 25
31 GUINOT Stéphane JOD 35 GOUDURIX 5  FRA 15021 25,2
32 LIBEAU Hervé Pogo 30 MOANA FRA 43935 25,5
33 QUELDAN Jean François First 40.7 NAOS FRA 19408 25,5
34 ROLLAND Alain SF 3200      
35 AYRAULT Stéphane First 36,7 GOUDURIX 6  FRA 9406 25,7
36 EMAILLE François ELAN S4 KER OZENN FRA 44 801 26,5
37 MONTECOT Jacques GRAND SOLEIL 37 CLAIRE DE L'HUNE FRA 35437 26,5
38 PAUL Patrick JPK 1010 KURUN FRA 38308 26,5
39 DURAND Antony JOD 35 DURDUC FRA 15124 26,5
40 ARTOLA José Luis BAVARIA 35 MATCH MIRUA ESP 7093 27
41 LECLERC Vincent Elan 350 COYOTE FRA 38009 27
42 CHERIAUX Jean François JPK 1010 AD HOC FRA 44058 27
43 DUVIVIER Alain A 31 TAGAN IV FRA 37370 27
44 HUGUET Davy SF 3600 WANTED FRA 43878 29
45 GAUDRU Philippe SF 3600 JOKARI   28,5
46 COUTURE Fréderic SF 3600 BE HAPPY FRA 39533 28,5
47 LAGRAVE Jean Luc SF 3600 SO FUNKY FRA 43984 29
48 MANGIONE Paolo SF 3600 CIAO CIAO FRA 53012 29,3
49 OZON Alexandre SF 3600 SAIL CLOUD FRA 9800 29,3
50 CHARRON Philippe First 40,7 OLYMPIO FRA 37 294 29,5